DOLAR32,7680% -0.02
EURO35,1445% 0.05
STERLIN41,5699% -0.12
FRANG36,7494% -0.24
ALTIN2.447,03% -0,45
BITCOIN66.164,87-0.091
Turnuvalar (Ülkeler) - UEFA Euro
16:00
RomanyaRomanya
16:00
UkraynaUkrayna
19:00
BelçikaBelçika
19:00
SlovakyaSlovakya
22:00
AvusturyaAvusturya
22:00
FransaFransa
Turnuvalar (Kulüpler) - Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları
02:00
Pumas UnamPumas Unam
3 : 1
Venados FCVenados FC
Turnuvalar (Ülkeler) - Uluslararası Hazırlık Maçları
01:30
PanamaPanama
0 : 1
ParaguayParaguay
ABD - ABD NPSL
00:00
Annapolis Blues FCAnnapolis Blues FC
4 : 1
FC FrederickFC Frederick
00:30
Alexandria RedsAlexandria Reds
1 : 1
Grove Soccer UnitedGrove Soccer United
01:00
FC MotownFC Motown
3 : 1
Jackson Lions FCJackson Lions FC
01:00
Tallahassee SCTallahassee SC
0 : 3
Pensacola FCPensacola FC
01:00
Glendale Lions FCGlendale Lions FC
01:00
Fcaz TucsonFcaz Tucson
01:45
Hartford City FCHartford City FC
2 : 0
New York ShockersNew York Shockers
02:00
Virginia Beach City FCVirginia Beach City FC
3 : 4
Virginia Dream FCVirginia Dream FC
03:00
Austin United FCAustin United FC
03:00
FC BrownsvilleFC Brownsville
ABD - MLS Next Pro
02:00
Huntsville City FCHuntsville City FC
0 : 4
Chicago Fire FC IIChicago Fire FC II
02:00
Saint Louis City SC 2Saint Louis City SC 2
1 : 0
Houston Dynamo 2Houston Dynamo 2
05:00
Colorado Rapids 2Colorado Rapids 2
05:00
Los Angeles Galaxy IILos Angeles Galaxy II
ABD - Ulusal Kadınlar Futbol Ligi
05:00
Bay FCBay FC
0 : 1
Utah Royals FCUtah Royals FC
ABD - USL Lig 2
00:00
Tobacco Road FCTobacco Road FC
2 : 2
Charlotte EaglesCharlotte Eagles
00:00
West Seattle Junction FCWest Seattle Junction FC
3 : 2
Tacoma StarsTacoma Stars
01:00
Tampa Bay UnitedTampa Bay United
1 : 0
Swan City SCSwan City SC
01:00
Union FC MacombUnion FC Macomb
0 : 4
Kalamazoo FCKalamazoo FC
02:00
Capital FCCapital FC
1 : 8
Ballard FCBallard FC
02:30
Sarasota ParadiseSarasota Paradise
02:30
Miami ACMiami AC
ABD - USL Şampiyonası
01:00
North Carolina FCNorth Carolina FC
2 : 0
Monterey Bay FCMonterey Bay FC
ABD - USL W Ligi
00:00
Cleveland Force SCCleveland Force SC
7 : 0
Flint City AFCFlint City AFC
00:00
Chicago CityChicago City
3 : 0
Milwaukee Bavarian SCMilwaukee Bavarian SC
00:00
Lane United FCLane United FC
0 : 5
Oly Town FCOly Town FC
02:00
Northern Virginia FCNorthern Virginia FC
1 : 3
Virginia Marauders FCVirginia Marauders FC
02:00
San Francisco Glens SCSan Francisco Glens SC
8 : 1
Pleasanton RagePleasanton Rage
02:50
Chattanooga Red Wolves SCChattanooga Red Wolves SC
3 : 0
Birmingham Legion FCBirmingham Legion FC
03:00
River Light FCRiver Light FC
12 : 0
RKC Soccer ClubRKC Soccer Club
Arjantin - Copa de la Liga, Reserves
21:00
CA LanusCA Lanus
21:00
CA BanfieldCA Banfield
21:00
Velez Sarsfield ReserveVelez Sarsfield Reserve
21:00
CA Talleres de Cordoba ReserveCA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Arjantin - Premier Lig, Kadınlar
21:00
CA HuracanCA Huracan
21:00
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
21:00
SatsaidSatsaid
21:00
Rosario CentralRosario Central
21:00
CA PlatenseCA Platense
21:00
CA River Plate (Arg)CA River Plate (Arg)
Arjantin - Primera B
21:10
CS ItalianoCS Italiano
21:10
CA ColegialesCA Colegiales
21:10
CA Argentino de QuilmesCA Argentino de Quilmes
21:10
Sacachispas FCSacachispas FC
21:10
Club Atletico Los AndesClub Atletico Los Andes
21:10
Canuelas FCCanuelas FC
Arjantin - Torneo Federal A
00:00
Deportivo RinconDeportivo Rincon
1 : 0
CA Sansinena SDCA Sansinena SD
02:00
CD Santamarina TandilCD Santamarina Tandil
0 : 0
Olimpo Bahia BlancaOlimpo Bahia Blanca
21:30
CA LinquenoCA Linqueno
21:30
CAS Defensores de BelgranoCAS Defensores de Belgrano
22:00
AC San Martin de MendozaAC San Martin de Mendoza
22:00
CSB AtenasCSB Atenas
Avustralya - Victoria NPL, Kadınlar
13:15
Heidelberg United FCHeidelberg United FC
13:15
FC Bulleen LionsFC Bulleen Lions
Avustralya - Victoria Premier League 1
13:30
Kingston City FCKingston City FC
13:30
Preston Lions FCPreston Lions FC
13:30
Fc Bulleen LionsFc Bulleen Lions
13:30
Caroline Springs George Cross FCCaroline Springs George Cross FC
Brezilya - Brasileiro Serie D
00:00
America FC RNAmerica FC RN
1 : 1
Treze FC PBTreze FC PB
00:30
Maringa FC PRMaringa FC PR
3 : 0
Sao Jose EC SPSao Jose EC SP
01:00
EC Humaita ACEC Humaita AC
0 : 5
Manauara EC AMManauara EC AM
Brezilya - Brasilero Seri B
00:30
Goias EC GOGoias EC GO
1 : 1
Coritiba FC PRCoritiba FC PR
00:30
SC Recife PESC Recife PE
1 : 0
Mirassol FC SPMirassol FC SP
Brezilya - Brasilero Serie A
00:30
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RSGremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
1 : 2
Botafogo FR RJBotafogo FR RJ
00:30
CR Vasco da Gama RJCR Vasco da Gama RJ
0 : 0
Cruzeiro EC MGCruzeiro EC MG
00:30
Cuiaba EC MTCuiaba EC MT
5 : 0
Fortaleza EC CEFortaleza EC CE
00:30
Criciuma EC SCCriciuma EC SC
2 : 2
EC Bahia BAEC Bahia BA
Brezilya - Brezilya Şampiyonası, Kadınlar
21:00
Fluminense FC RJFluminense FC RJ
21:00
America MGAmerica MG
21:00
Botafogo FR RJBotafogo FR RJ
21:00
SC Internacional RSSC Internacional RS
22:00
Sao Paulo FC SPSao Paulo FC SP
22:00
SE Palmeiras SPSE Palmeiras SP
Brezilya - Brezilya Serie C
01:00
SER Caxias do Sul RSSER Caxias do Sul RS
0 : 0
Ferroviaria Araraquara SPFerroviaria Araraquara SP
Brezilya - Kupa Paulista
21:00
Oeste FC SPOeste FC SP
21:00
Uniao Suzano AC SPUniao Suzano AC SP
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Svealand
20:15
Nykoping BISNykoping BIS
20:15
Atvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF
İsveç - Damallsvenskan,Kadınlar
20:00
Hacken GothenburgHacken Gothenburg
20:00
Vittsjo GIKVittsjo GIK
İsveç - İsveç Kupası
20:30
Jonkopings BKJonkopings BK
20:30
Smedby AISSmedby AIS
İsveç - Superettan
20:00
Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF
20:00
IK BrageIK Brage
İsveç Amatör - U19 Allsvenskan
14:00
Osters IFOsters IF
14:00
Halmstads BKHalmstads BK
20:00
GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
20:00
IFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg
Kanada - Kanada Futbol Ligi
01:00
Unity FC CslUnity FC Csl
3 : 1
Spanish Future Stars FCSpanish Future Stars FC
Kanada - Kanada Premier Lig
00:00
Vancouver Langley FCVancouver Langley FC
0 : 0
Cavalry FCCavalry FC
Kolombiya - Liga Femenina
02:00
Millonarios FCMillonarios FC
0 : 1
America de Cali SaAmerica de Cali Sa
Litvanya - II Lyga
18:00
Vilnius FK Zalgiris BVilnius FK Zalgiris B
18:00
FK Sveikata KybartaiFK Sveikata Kybartai
Mısır - Premier Lig
16:00
El Gouna FcEl Gouna Fc
16:00
National Bank Of Egypt SCNational Bank Of Egypt SC
19:00
Ismaily ScIsmaily Sc
19:00
Enppi ClubEnppi Club
19:00
Zamalek SCZamalek SC
19:00
Al-MasryAl-Masry
Norveç - 2. Lig Grup 2
18:00
Valerenga IF 2Valerenga IF 2
18:00
Tromsdalen UILTromsdalen UIL
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 1
21:00
Aasane Fotball 2Aasane Fotball 2
21:00
IL SandvikenIL Sandviken
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 2
19:00
MadlaMadla
19:00
Sandefjord Fotball 2Sandefjord Fotball 2
19:00
Sola FKSola FK
19:00
Start (A)Start (A)
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 3
20:30
Mjoendalen 2Mjoendalen 2
20:30
Gamle Oslo FKGamle Oslo FK
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 4
16:00
Stabaek IF 2Stabaek IF 2
16:00
Mosjoen ILMosjoen IL
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 5
19:00
SkedsmoSkedsmo
19:00
Aalesund 2Aalesund 2
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 6
21:00
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
21:00
Ham Kam (A)Ham Kam (A)
Özbekistan - PFL
18:00
Lokomotif TashkentLokomotif Tashkent
18:00
PFK Dinamo SamarqandPFK Dinamo Samarqand
18:00
FC OlimpikFC Olimpik
18:00
FK AgmkFK Agmk
Şili - Şili Kupası
00:30
Unión Glorias NavalesUnión Glorias Navales
00:30
CD Universidad CatolicaCD Universidad Catolica
22:00
CD Provincial Ovalle FCCD Provincial Ovalle FC
22:00
CobresalCobresal
Uruguay - 2.Lig
02:30
Club Oriental de FootballClub Oriental de Football
0 : 4
Colon FCColon FC
Uruguay - Premier Lig
00:00
Penarol URUPenarol URU
1 : 1
Racing Club MontevideoRacing Club Montevideo
23:00
CA Boston RiverCA Boston River
23:00
Cerro Largo FCCerro Largo FC